Autobusni kolodvor Prozor

Red vožnje

Prozor - Jablanica              5:45   7:45   9:15   12:20                     15:20   15:40   16:10   18:30

Prozor - Mostar                            7:45   9:15   12:20                     15:20   15:40   16:10   18:30

Prozor - Čapljina                                                                             15:20   15:40

Prozor - Konjic                   5:45   7:45                                                                    16:45 (nedjelja)

Prozor - Sarajevo              5:45   7:45                                                                    16:45 

Prozor - Gornji Vakuf/Uskoplje        10:30   10:45   11:45   14:45   15:30   15:45   16:30   17:20

Prozor - Bugojno                             10:30   10:45   11:45   14:45   15:30   15:45   16:30   17:20

Prozor - Donji Vakuf                                    10:45   11:45   14:45   15:30   15:45   16:30   17:20

Prozor - Travnik                                                       11:45   14:45               15:45                17:20

Prozor - Vitez                                                           11:45   14:45               15:45                17:20

Prozor - Zenica                                                        11:45   14:45               15:45                 17:20

Prozor - Jajce                                10:30                                        15:30

Prozor - Banja luka                       10:30                                        15:30

 

 

Prozor - Zagreb                             10:30   10:45 

 

 

Prozor - Dortmund          8:00   8:10  (srijeda, subota, nedjelja)

Prozor - Hamburg           8:00 (srijeda, subota)

 

abortion pills an abortion pill how to order the abortion pill online
abortion pills online how to order the abortion pill online abortion pill
abortion pill buy online buy abortion pill where to buy abortion pills online